Wolfe Repass

Wolfe Repass

No open positions remaining

Net worth: 84 752 $ as of 31/08/2026

37 year
Commercial Services
Producer Manufacturing
Consumer Services

Profile

Wolfe Repass is Chief Financial Officer at Fold Holdings, Inc. since 2025.
Former positions include Director-International Accounting at PopSockets LLC, Senior Manager-Accounting Operations at Robinhood Markets, Inc., and Senior Manager at PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP.
Education includes an undergraduate degree from Bradley University.

Known holdings in public companies

CompanyDateNumber of sharesValuationValuation date
0.35%
04/09/2026 169,504 ( 0.35% ) 84 752 $ 31/08/2026

Wolfe Repass active positions

CompaniesPositionStart

Former positions of Wolfe Repass

CompaniesPositionEnd
ROBINHOOD MARKETS, INC. Comptroller/Controller/Auditor -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
Corporate Officer/Principal -
See the detail of Wolfe Repass's experience

Training of Wolfe Repass

Experiences
Positions held

Active

Inactive

Listed companies

Private companies

Connections

11

1st degree connections

4

1st degree companies

Male

Female

Members of the board

Executives

Linked companies

Private companies4

Commercial Services

Producer Manufacturing

Consumer Services

Finance

-40%: Exceptional extension
d
:
:
SEIZE THE OFFER!